Il Consiglio


    Direttore:
    Prof. ssa NAVARRETTA EMANUELA
    Vice-direttore
    Prof.ssa BENEDETTA GALGANI

    Professori Iª Fascia
    ALBI PASQUALINO
    BARACHINI FRANCESCO
    BARTALENA ANDREA
    CALAMIA A. MARCELLO
    CATELANI ELISABETTA
    CONSORTI PIERLUIGI
    CONTI GIAN LUCA
    DAL CANTO FRANCESCO
    DE FRANCESCO GIOVANNANGELO
    FIORITTO ALFREDO
    GARGANI ALBERTO
    GIOCOLI NICOLA
    GRECO TOMMASO
    MALFATTI ELENA
    MARZADURI ENRICO
    MAZZOTTA ORONZO
    MENCHINI SERGIO
    NAVARRETTA EMANUELA
    PASSAGLIA PAOLO
    PASSALACQUA MICHELA
    PELLECCHIA ENZA
    PERTICI ANDREA
    PETRUCCI ALDO
    PINTO VINCENZO
    POLETTI DIANORA
    ROMBOLI ROBERTO
    TARCHI ROLANDO
    VALLINI ANTONIO

    Professori IIª Fascia
    AZZENA LUISA
    BELLE’ BRUNELLA
    BELLONI ILARIO
    CALDERAI VALENTINA
    CAMPANELLI GIUSEPPE
    CECCHELLA CLAUDIO
    FAMIGLIETTI GIANLUCA
    GALGANI BENEDETTA
    GIOMI VALENTINA
    GORI LUCA
    KUTUFA’ ILARIA
    IERMANO GABRIELLA
    LANDI ANDREA
    MARINAI SIMONE
    MARTINES FRANCESCA
    MARTINI ADRIANO
    MILAZZO LORENZO
    NICCOLAI ALBERTO
    NOTARO DOMENICO
    PASQUALI LEONARDO
    PROCCHI FEDERICO
    SIRSI ELEONORA
    SPERTI ANGIOLETTA
    VENAFRO EMMA
    VUOTO SALVATORE
    ZUMPANO MARIANGELA

    Ricercatori
    BENOCCI ALESSANDRO
    BOLETTO GIULIA
    BONINI VALENTINA
    BRESCIANI LUCA
    BUONCRISTIANI DINO
    CRISTIANI FRANCESCA
    FAVILLI CHIARA
    GALLIGANI CHIARA
    LOLLI ILARIA
    MARIANI MICHELE
    MILAZZO PIETRO
    MURGO CATERINA
    PARDINI STEFANO
    RIGHI LUCA
    STRADELLA ELETTRA
    TERRENI CLAUDIA

    Ricercatori tempo determinato
    AZZARRI FEDERICO
    BARBAGLI ALARICO
    CASSARINO ALESSANDRO
    COMASTRI MICHELE ANDREA
    CRISTIANO CARLO
    DONADIO GIULIA
    GALARDI RAFFAELE
    LAPI CHIARA
    RIDOLFI GIORGIO

     Assegnisti
    TRAPANI MATTEO

    Dottorandi/Specializzandi
    CRISTINA LUZZI
    GIANMARCO MALTESE

    Rapp. personale non docente
    BALESTRI DONATELLA
    BATTISTINI CHIARA
    CUCCURU PIERA
    MANCINI DORA
    SANVITO MARIA PIA
    ZURRIDA LAURA

    Rapp. studenti
    BARONE CLELIA
    BORDIGONI EMANUELA
    BRIGANTI ALESSIA
    CARROZZA LAURA
    CARUSO FELICE
    CASTALDO RAFFAELLA
    CASTELLANO FEDERICA
    COLOMBO GINEVRA
    CORALLO GIOVANNI
    COSTANTINO LEVOTE MARTA
    DI GERONIMO MARCO
    FABBRIZI LUCA
    LOGIURATO ILARIA
    MARZI JACOPO
    RAFFAELE ALESSANDRO
    TESTA SOFIA